title
HomeHot ZonesCounty ContactsWhat Can I Do?WNV InfoMosquito SurveillanceAnimalsBrochures/FactsheetsMedia/Press Releases

Surveillance Data and Maps


Select a county below to view surveillance information for that county.

Map of Surveillance Results Adams County - Red/Virus Present Allegheny County - Red/Virus Present Armstrong County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Beaver County - Red/Virus Present Bedford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Berks County - Red/Virus Present Blair County - Red/Virus Present Bradford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Bucks County - Red/Virus Present Butler County - Red/Virus Present Cambria County - Red/Virus Present Cameron County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Carbon County - Red/Virus Present Centre County - Red/Virus Present Chester County - Red/Virus Present Clarion County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Clearfield County - Red/Virus Present Clinton County - Red/Virus Present Columbia County - Red/Virus Present Crawford County - Red/Virus Present Cumberland County - Red/Virus Present Dauphin County - Red/Virus Present Delaware County - Red/Virus Present Elk County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Erie County - Red/Virus Present Fayette County - Red/Virus Present Forest County - Red/Virus Present Franklin County - Red/Virus Present Fulton County - Red/Virus Present Greene County - Red/Virus Present Huntingdon County - Red/Virus Present Indiana County - Red/Virus Present Jefferson County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Juniata County - Red/Virus Present Lackawanna County - Red/Virus Present Lancaster County - Red/Virus Present Lawrence County - Red/Virus Present Lebanon County - Red/Virus Present Lehigh County - Red/Virus Present Luzerne County - Red/Virus Present Lycoming County - Red/Virus Present McKean County - Red/Virus Present Mercer County - Red/Virus Present Mifflin County - Red/Virus Present Monroe County - Red/Virus Present Montgomery County - Red/Virus Present Montour County - Red/Virus Present Northampton County - Red/Virus Present Northumberland County - Red/Virus Present Perry County - Red/Virus Present Philadelphia County - Red/Virus Present Pike County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Potter County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Schuylkill County - Red/Virus Present Snyder County - Red/Virus Present Somerset County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Sullivan County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Susquehanna County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Tioga County - Red/Virus Present Union County - Red/Virus Present Venango County - Red/Virus Present Warren County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Washington County - Red/Virus Present Wayne County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Westmoreland County - Red/Virus Present Wyoming County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found York County - Red/Virus Present Counties in Blue are counties in which virus has not yet been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status. Counties in Red are counties in which virus has been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status.

Red/Blue Map Legend - Red = Virus Found, Blue = No Virus Found

Tabular view of PA county surveillance status for 2012

Pennsylvania Surveillance

Surveillance Type Number Collected Number Tested Number Positives
Humans N/A N/A 60*
Human Blood Donors N/A N/A 7
Dead Birds 263 260 135
Mosquito Samples 28794 15061 3410
Mosquito Pools N/A 23909 4302
Veterinary Samples N/A N/A 51*
*This number may include positive cases for pathogens other than West Nile Virus. For more information, please see the corresponding Human Cases or Veterinary Positives tables below.


View:  County Positives Summary  |  Human Cases  |  Mosquito Positives  |  Avian Positives  |  Veterinary Positives

County Positives Summary

CountyTotal
Positives
Human
Cases
Avian SamplesMosquito SamplesVeterinary
Positives
CollectedTestedPositiveCollectedTestedPositive
Adams348133120329483451
Allegheny17303316964971711
Armstrong0000014100
Beaver220000545288220
Bedford002206200
Berks18511717149615091646
Blair10905526464461061
Bradford000007500
Bucks140211010945611371
Butler10000693310
Cambria180551529264170
Cameron000000000
Carbon30000181230
Centre841646328717425523
Chester14614427394721421
Clarion0011014600
Clearfield30110733030
Clinton1701109063170
Columbia90000644790
Crawford200001367520
Cumberland169244411276281621
Dauphin13922219646411342
Delaware23071414511328842180
Elk000008400
Erie5612321151042384400
Fayette400111344204390
Forest1000020710
Franklin691441675264670
Fulton100000001
Greene200001618420
Huntingdon509951100
Indiana6011118710350
Jefferson000001100
Juniata1922215931115
Lackawanna251110363154240
Lancaster234814147231489120910
Lawrence230000533265230
Lebanon121233210764611161
Lehigh1292121287524651181
Luzerne13921109795731352
Lycoming300663174102270
McKean110009000
Mercer600001227260
Mifflin1814427149114
Monroe79117178982554700
Montgomery151700012565231440
Montour90221694053
Northampton461994290163401
Northumberland250220186123250
Perry910001316780
Philadelphia149911012856491400
Pike000000000
Potter000000000
Schuylkill200110206139191
Snyder1101109668110
Somerset000001000
Sullivan000000000
Susquehanna000002000
Tioga101110000
Union17011113973151
Venango201111057210
Warren000003000
Washington903312117780
Wayne000000000
Westmoreland160000508285160
Wyoming0000014500
York3893161613274612713694
TOTAL3656602632601352879415061341051
Positive Counties52
Counties with
Human Positives
24
Counties with
Dead Bird Positives
29
Counties with
Mosquito Positives
48
Counties with
Veterinary Positives
21

Human Positives Reported
Top

(Most recent cases reported at top of table)

Pathogen County Gender Date Reported Illness
Onset Date
Status
West Nile Virus Cumberland Female 2/27/2013 8/26/2012  
West Nile Virus Perry Female 2/26/2013 7/30/2012  
West Nile Virus Northampton Male 2/26/2013 8/24/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 2/26/2013 8/27/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 2/26/2013 9/1/2012  
West Nile Virus Bucks Female 2/26/2013 9/4/2012  
West Nile Virus Lackawanna Male 2/26/2013 9/13/2012  
West Nile Virus Mifflin Male 2/26/2013 9/17/2012  
West Nile Virus Adams Female 2/26/2013 9/17/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Female 2/26/2013 9/25/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 12/3/2012 9/26/2012  
West Nile Virus Juniata Female 11/15/2012 10/19/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Male 10/31/2012 8/28/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Male 10/31/2012 9/1/2012  
West Nile Virus Erie Female 10/31/2012 9/7/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Male 10/31/2012 9/8/2012  
West Nile Virus Berks Male 10/31/2012 9/14/2012 Deceased
West Nile Virus Lancaster Male 10/31/2012 9/19/2012  
West Nile Virus York Male 10/26/2012 8/15/2012  
West Nile Virus York Male 10/26/2012 8/22/2012  
West Nile Virus Dauphin Male 10/26/2012 9/1/2012  
West Nile Virus Dauphin Female 10/26/2012 9/5/2012  
West Nile Virus Cumberland Male 10/26/2012 9/10/2012  
West Nile Virus Lebanon Female 10/26/2012 9/13/2012  
West Nile Virus Monroe Male 10/22/2012 9/9/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Female 10/18/2012 7/20/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Female 10/18/2012 8/4/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Male 10/18/2012 8/14/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Female 10/18/2012 8/21/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 10/16/2012 7/28/2012  
West Nile Virus Luzerne Male 10/16/2012 8/4/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 10/16/2012 8/30/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 10/16/2012 9/3/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Female 10/16/2012 9/6/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 10/16/2012 9/17/2012 Deceased
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 10/11/2012 9/21/2012 Deceased
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Female 10/2/2012 7/30/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Female 9/26/2012 8/30/2012  
West Nile Virus McKean Female 9/20/2012 8/19/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Female 9/20/2012 8/19/2012  
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Male 9/12/2012 7/20/2012  
West Nile Virus Juniata Male 9/11/2012 8/11/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Female 9/10/2012 8/19/2012  
West Nile Virus Montgomery Female 9/10/2012 8/19/2012  
West Nile Virus York Female 8/31/2012 8/10/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Female 8/30/2012 8/5/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Male 8/30/2012 8/12/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 8/30/2012 8/14/2012  
West Nile Virus Chester Male 8/27/2012 8/1/2012  
West Nile Virus Lehigh Male 8/27/2012 8/2/2012  
West Nile Virus Luzerne Male 8/27/2012 8/3/2012 Deceased
West Nile Virus Philadelphia Female 8/23/2012 8/8/2012  
West Nile Virus Bucks Female 8/17/2012 7/22/2012  
West Nile Virus Lehigh Male 8/16/2012 7/20/2012  
West Nile Virus Lebanon Female 8/16/2012 8/8/2012  
West Nile Virus Centre Male 8/15/2012 7/12/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 8/13/2012 7/15/2012  
West Nile Virus Delaware Male 8/13/2012 7/28/2012  
West Nile Virus Lancaster Female 8/3/2012 7/5/2012  
West Nile Virus Franklin Female 8/3/2012 7/14/2012  

Mosquito Positives Collected
Top

  • Mosquito samples may consist of 1 or more mosquito pools with 1 or more species
  • Samples below ordered by County, then by Recent Date

County Municipality Date Species
Adams County Mosquito Samples
Adams Conewago Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 10/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Germany Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Liberty Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Germany Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Franklin Twp 9/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bendersville Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 9/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 9/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Ochlerotatus japonicus japonicus
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Fairfield Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Franklin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamiltonban Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Freedom Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Tyrone Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams York Springs Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Latimore Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Latimore Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Huntington Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Huntington Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Aedes vexans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Aedes vexans
      Culex pipiens
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 8/7/2012 Aedes vexans
      Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Huntington Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Biglerville Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Biglerville Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Biglerville Boro 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Menallen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Tyrone Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Latimore Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamiltonban Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Fairfield Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamiltonban Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Carroll Valley Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Highland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Franklin Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Biglerville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Biglerville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mc Sherrystown Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 7/19/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Abbottstown Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Latimore Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Huntington Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Huntington Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Reading Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Latimore Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Straban Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Butler Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Straban Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 7/11/2012 Culex spp.
Adams Reading Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Mc Sherrystown Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Latimore Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Huntington Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Huntington Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Biglerville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Arendtsville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Berwick Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Abbottstown Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 7/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Pleasant Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 6/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 6/27/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamiltonban Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Butler Twp 6/21/2012 Culex restuans
Adams New Oxford Boro 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Oxford Twp 6/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 6/19/2012 Culex restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams East Berlin Boro 6/19/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Reading Twp 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams East Berlin Boro 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 6/14/2012 Culex restuans
Adams Hamilton Twp 6/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Oxford Twp 6/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Mount Joy Twp 6/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 5/23/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny County Mosquito Samples
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Osborne Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Sewickley Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Leetsdale Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Leetsdale Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Emsworth Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Edgeworth Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Sharpsburg Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Aspinwall Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Aspinwall Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Edgewood Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Monroeville Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Glassport Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Glassport Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Dravosburg Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkins Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny North Versailles Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Hampton Twp 8/3/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Ross Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Ochlerotatus japonicus japonicus
Allegheny Whitehall Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Mount Oliver Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Baldwin Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Glassport Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Dravosburg Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny West Mifflin Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Duquesne City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Braddock Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Bethel Park Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Brentwood Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Baldwin Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Allegheny Emsworth Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Sewickley Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Leetsdale Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Glassport Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Dravosburg Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Ross Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny West Mifflin Boro 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Edgewood Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny West Mifflin Boro 6/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Collier Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Bridgeville Boro 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/19/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/13/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Edgewood Boro 6/13/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 6/13/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 5/30/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 5/30/2012 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 5/18/2012 Culex restuans
Beaver County Mosquito Samples
Beaver Harmony Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Hopewell Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Rochester Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Potter Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Aliquippa City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Rochester Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver East Rochester Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Beaver Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Freedom Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Brighton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver Rochester Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Monaca Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver Raccoon Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Beaver Brighton Twp 6/6/2012 Culex restuans
Beaver Big Beaver Boro 5/9/2012 Culex restuans
Berks County Mosquito Samples
Berks Centre Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Centre Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Alsace Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Caernarvon Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Hamburg Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Upper Bern Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Upper Bern Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Upper Bern Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Amity Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Longswamp Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Lyons Boro 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Richmond Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Maidencreek Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Centre Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Centre Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Perry Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Tilden Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Hamburg Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Spring Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Spring Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Heidelberg Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wernersville Boro 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Richmond Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Bern Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Bern Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Penn Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Upper Bern Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Upper Tulpehocken Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Tulpehocken Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Bethel Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Ontelaunee Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Caernarvon Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Brecknock Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Union Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Robeson Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Washington Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks North Heidelberg Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Hamburg Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Tilden Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Perry Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Spring Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Sinking Springs Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Exeter Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Fleetwood Boro 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Maidencreek Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Topton Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Longswamp Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Centre Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Centre Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Mohnton Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Mohnton Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wernersville Boro 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Hamburg Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Tilden Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Tilden Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Perry Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Leesport Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Leesport Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Upper Bern Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Strausstown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Upper Tulpehocken Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Tulpehocken Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Bethel Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Spring Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Washington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Washington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Washington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Kutztown Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Topton Boro 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Longswamp Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Lyons Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Berks Fleetwood Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Richmond Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Berks Reading City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wernersville Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wernersville Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Centre Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Leesport Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Centre Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Ontelaunee Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Birdsboro Boro 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Douglass Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Spring Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Spring Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Brecknock Twp 7/13/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/13/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Ontelaunee Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Brecknock Twp 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 6/28/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Bethel Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Wernersville Boro 6/22/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Centre Twp 6/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Berks Lower Heidelberg Twp 6/15/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Heidelberg Twp 6/6/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Washington Twp 5/24/2012 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 5/3/2012 Culex restuans
Blair County Mosquito Samples
Blair Tyrone Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Bellwood Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Tyrone Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Bellwood Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Bellwood Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Antis Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Tyrone Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Antis Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Allegheny Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Juniata Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Allegheny Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Bellwood Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Antis Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Antis Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Frankstown Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Tyrone Boro 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Antis Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Allegheny Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Woodbury Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Juniata Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Roaring Spring Boro 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Tyrone Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Snyder Twp 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Frankstown Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 8/3/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Woodbury Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Blair Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Woodbury Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Frankstown Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Allegheny Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Juniata Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Freedom Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Frankstown Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Snyder Twp 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Huston Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Frankstown Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Blair Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Frankstown Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Frankstown Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Blair Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Blair Blair Twp 6/12/2012 Culex restuans
Blair Tyrone Boro 5/30/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks County Mosquito Samples
Bucks Middletown Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Perkasie Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Middletown Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Makefield Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks New Hope Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks New Hope Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Richland Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Sellersville Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Southampton Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Newtown Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Southampton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Psorophora ferox
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Culex salinarius
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Plumstead Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warwick Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Southampton Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Buckingham Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Southampton Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Hulmeville Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warwick Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Upper Southampton Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks New Britain Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Buckingham Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Upper Southampton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Haycock Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/19/2012 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Butler County Mosquito Samples
Butler Connoquenessing Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria County Mosquito Samples
Cambria Upper Yoder Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Portage Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Southmont Boro 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Westmont Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Conemaugh Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Adams Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Westmont Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Susquehanna Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Barr Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Susquehanna Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Lower Yoder Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Lower Yoder Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Cambria Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Lower Yoder Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cambria Ashville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Summerhill Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Cambria Upper Yoder Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Carbon County Mosquito Samples
Carbon Jim Thorpe Boro 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Carbon Palmerton Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Carbon Lower Towamensing Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre County Mosquito Samples
Centre State College Boro 9/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Haines Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Howard Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Howard Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Liberty Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Philipsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Huston Twp 8/27/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Huston Twp 8/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Walker Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Harris Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Rush Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Patton Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Harris Twp 8/14/2012 Culex spp.
Centre Harris Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Union Twp 8/13/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Spring Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Centre Spring Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Philipsburg Boro 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Centre State College Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Penn Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Gregg Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Centre Taylor Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Centre Spring Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre College Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre College Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Walker Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre College Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Walker Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Patton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Centre Benner Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Spring Twp 7/27/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Spring Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Ferguson Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Ferguson Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Spring Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Ferguson Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Worth Twp 7/23/2012 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 7/20/2012 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre College Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Gregg Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Union Twp 7/9/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Union Twp 7/9/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Rush Twp 7/7/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Gregg Twp 6/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Centre Potter Twp 6/22/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Gregg Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Benner Twp 5/31/2012 Culex restuans
Centre Snow Shoe Twp 5/24/2012 Culex restuans
Chester County Mosquito Samples
Chester Caln Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Pennsbury Twp 9/12/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Honey Brook Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Honey Brook Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Caln Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Caln Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester London Grove Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Pikeland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Atglen Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Atglen Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Nottingham Twp 8/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Nottingham Twp 8/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Caln Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Brandywine Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Brandywine Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Honey Brook Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Honey Brook Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Coatesville City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester New London Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Oxford Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Oxford Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Nottingham Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Nottingham Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Kennett Square Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Square Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Penn Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Westtown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Parkesburg Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Parkesburg Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Willistown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Willistown Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex spp.
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Atglen Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Whiteland Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Whiteland Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester South Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester South Coventry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Oxford Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Chester Penn Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Marlborough Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Atglen Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Atglen Boro 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 7/24/2012 Culex erraticus
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Chester South Coventry Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester South Coventry Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester South Coventry Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Nantmeal Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Bradford Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Sadsbury Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester Atglen Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Chester East Caln Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Chester West Bradford Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 6/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Clearfield County Mosquito Samples
Clearfield Du Bois City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Clearfield Chester Hill Boro 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Clearfield Sandy Twp 8/17/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton County Mosquito Samples
Clinton Castanea Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Clinton Castanea Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Dunnstable Twp 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton Avis Boro 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton Avis Boro 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton Bald Eagle Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Castanea Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Castanea Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Woodward Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton Pine Creek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Pine Creek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Clinton Lock Haven City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Castanea Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Castanea Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Pine Creek Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Beech Creek Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Clinton Castanea Twp 6/27/2012 Culex restuans
Columbia County Mosquito Samples
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Montour Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Montour Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Columbia Montour Twp 6/28/2012 Culex restuans
Columbia Montour Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Crawford County Mosquito Samples
Crawford Meadville City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Crawford Randolph Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland County Mosquito Samples
Cumberland Newville Boro 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 10/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 9/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 9/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Wormleysburg Boro 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 9/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 8/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shippensburg Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 8/20/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Southampton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Newton Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Southampton Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 8/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 8/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Dickinson Twp 7/30/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Newville Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Shippensburg Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Dickinson Twp 7/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Ochlerotatus japonicus japonicus
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 7/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/16/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/16/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Wormleysburg Boro 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Southampton Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/9/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/9/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Shiremanstown Boro 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lower Frankford Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 6/27/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 6/25/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 6/22/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 6/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Shiremanstown Boro 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 6/21/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 6/11/2012 Culex restuans
Cumberland Wormleysburg Boro 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Hampden Twp 5/31/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin County Mosquito Samples
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 9/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 9/21/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/13/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Middletown Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Halifax Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin South Hanover Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Middletown Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Middletown Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 8/3/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Steelton Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Londonderry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Steelton Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/27/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/27/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Middletown Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Steelton Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 7/24/2012 Culex salinarius
Dauphin Derry Twp 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Middletown Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Highspire Boro 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 6/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lykens Boro 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 6/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 6/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Middletown Boro 5/9/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware County Mosquito Samples
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 10/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 9/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Folcroft Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Middletown Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Middletown Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aldan Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Middletown Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Middletown Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/29/2012 Aedes albopictus
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aldan Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Bethel Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aldan Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lower Chichester Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marcus Hook Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 8/7/2012 Aedes albopictus
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aldan Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Heights Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Edgemont Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Edgemont Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Concord Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Morton Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Glenolden Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Glenolden Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware Glenolden Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Glenolden Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Rose Valley Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Colwyn Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 6/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 6/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 5/31/2012 Culex restuans
Erie County Mosquito Samples
Erie North East Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie North East Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Millcreek Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie North East Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie North East Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Erie City 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Erie North East Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Harborcreek Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Fairview Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie North East Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Harborcreek Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Lake City Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Harborcreek Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Erie City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Girard Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Fairview Twp 7/19/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Erie City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Erie Girard Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 6/29/2012 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 6/13/2012 Culex restuans
Fayette County Mosquito Samples
Fayette Brownsville Boro 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Brownsville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette Fayette City Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette Connellsville City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Point Marion Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette German Twp 9/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette German Twp 9/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Fayette City Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Redstone Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette Dunbar Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Fayette City Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Fayette German Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Brownsville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Brownsville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Dunbar Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Washington Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Fayette City Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Fayette City Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Washington Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Fayette Redstone Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette Redstone Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Fayette Fayette City Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Redstone Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Forest County Mosquito Samples
Forest Tionesta Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin County Mosquito Samples
Franklin Greene Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greencastle Boro 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Antrim Twp 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Southampton Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Lurgan Twp 9/11/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Mont Alto Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Quincy Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Quincy Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Quincy Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Antrim Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greencastle Boro 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Greencastle Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Mercersburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Montgomery Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/20/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Quincy Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Southampton Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Southampton Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Shippensburg Boro 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Antrim Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Southampton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Antrim Twp 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Antrim Twp 8/4/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Southampton Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Peters Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Lurgan Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Franklin Southampton Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Peters Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Greene County Mosquito Samples
Greene Center Twp 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Greene Center Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Indiana County Mosquito Samples
Indiana Indiana Boro 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Indiana White Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Indiana Indiana Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Indiana Indiana Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Indiana White Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata County Mosquito Samples
Juniata Delaware Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Juniata Fayette Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata Port Royal Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata Delaware Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Juniata Fayette Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Juniata Fayette Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Juniata Fayette Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna County Mosquito Samples
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Scranton City 8/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 8/27/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 8/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Jermyn Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Archbald Boro 8/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 8/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Dunmore Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Throop Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 7/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 7/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 7/30/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Taylor Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 5/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster County Mosquito Samples
Lancaster East Lampeter Twp 9/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 9/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manor Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Bart Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Warwick Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Clay Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Paradise Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Pequea Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manor Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Earl Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Lampeter Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Christiana Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Millersville Boro 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Donegal Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manor Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Mount Joy Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Earl Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Earl Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Providence Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Providence Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Warwick Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Christiana Boro 8/17/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Millersville Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Strasburg Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Lampeter Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Donegal Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Marietta Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex salinarius
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Cocalico Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Paradise Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Donegal Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Strasburg Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Earl Twp 8/4/2012 Culex spp.
Lancaster East Earl Twp 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Lancaster Manor Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Drumore Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabeth Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Millersville Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Bart Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Bart Twp 7/31/2012 Culex spp.
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Cocalico Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Warwick Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/23/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/19/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Earl Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Salisbury Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Elizabeth Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Lancaster Warwick Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Cocalico Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Mount Joy Boro 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Providence Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Bart Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Earl Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 7/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Upper Leacock Twp 7/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Upper Leacock Twp 7/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Elizabeth Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Elizabeth Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Christiana Boro 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Donegal Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 6/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 6/29/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Terre Hill Boro 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 6/12/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence County Mosquito Samples
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 9/18/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Taylor Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Pulaski Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lawrence Ellport Boro 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Ellwood City Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Lawrence Taylor Twp 7/5/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon County Mosquito Samples
Lebanon North Annville Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Swatara Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Swatara Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 9/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Swatara Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Heidelberg Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Richland Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Bethel Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Millcreek Twp 8/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Myerstown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/28/2012 Culex salinarius
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Swatara Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Lebanon Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon West Lebanon Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon West Cornwall Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/11/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex salinarius
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Heidelberg Twp 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Cornwall Boro 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Cornwall Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Richland Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jackson Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jackson Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Mount Gretna Boro 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 8/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Cornwall Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon Cornwall Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon East Hanover Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Swatara Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Union Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Richland Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/25/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Annville Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Bethel Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Bethel Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon Mount Gretna Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Annville Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Mount Gretna Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 6/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Union Twp 6/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 6/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lehigh County Mosquito Samples
Lehigh Allentown City 10/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 9/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Emmaus Boro 9/4/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Weisenberg Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Weisenberg Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Weisenberg Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Salisbury Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Washington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Washington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex salinarius
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Catasauqua Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Catasauqua Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Salisbury Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Alburtis Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Catasauqua Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Catasauqua Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Coplay Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Lehigh Bethlehem City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Salisbury Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Salisbury Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Fountain Hill Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Weisenberg Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 6/28/2012 Culex restuans
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 6/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 6/21/2012 Culex spp.
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 6/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 6/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 5/16/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne County Mosquito Samples
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 10/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Ashley Boro 10/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 10/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Boro 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plains Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Duryea Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Duryea Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazle Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Hazleton Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazle Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hazle Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Laflin Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Luzerne Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Pringle Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Plymouth Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Salem Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Nescopeck Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Laflin Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Laflin Boro 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Jenkins Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Larksville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Luzerne Nanticoke City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Ashley Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Nanticoke City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Duryea Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Duryea Boro 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Pittston Twp 7/24/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Plains Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wright Twp 7/12/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plains Twp 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Larksville Boro 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 6/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 6/21/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Forty Fort Boro 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Luzerne Hanover Twp 6/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 6/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Hanover Twp 6/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Wyoming Boro 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 5/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Jenkins Twp 5/8/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming County Mosquito Samples
Lycoming Williamsport City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Muncy Creek Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Loyalsock Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming South Williamsport Boro 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 8/9/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Nippenose Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 8/3/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montgomery Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Brady Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Muncy Creek Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Mercer County Mosquito Samples
Mercer Wilmington Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Mercer Wilmington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Mercer Wilmington Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Mercer Grove City Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Mercer Farrell City 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Mercer Sharon City 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Mifflin County Mosquito Samples
Mifflin Menno Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Burnham Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Burnham Boro 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Mifflin Lewistown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Lewistown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Mc Veytown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Granville Twp 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Mifflin Derry Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Mifflin Burnham Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Mifflin Granville Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Lewistown Boro 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe County Mosquito Samples
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Pocono Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Paradise Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Coolbaugh Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Monroe Stroud Twp 8/31/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Paradise Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex spp.
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Hamilton Twp 8/17/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Paradise Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Middle Smithfield Twp 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Delaware Water Gap Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Delaware Water Gap Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Smithfield Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroud Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Monroe Pocono Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
      Ochlerotatus japonicus japonicus
Monroe Paradise Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 7/27/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Chestnuthill Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Pocono Twp 7/20/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Paradise Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/20/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Jackson Twp 7/19/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Monroe Hamilton Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/3/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Paradise Twp 6/21/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
Monroe Smithfield Twp 6/7/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery County Mosquito Samples
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 10/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Providence Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Trappe Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Worcester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 9/11/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Worcester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Trappe Boro 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Horsham Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Skippack Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Skippack Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Skippack Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Skippack Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Franconia Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery North Wales Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery North Wales Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery North Wales Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Providence Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Worcester Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Worcester Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Worcester Twp 8/22/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Dublin Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Dublin Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Worcester Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Lower Providence Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery West Norriton Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Dublin Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Providence Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Franconia Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery North Wales Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Worcester Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Upper Dublin Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Limerick Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex spp.
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Bryn Athyn Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Moreland Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Montgomery Conshohocken Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Cheltenham Twp 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 6/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 6/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Merion Twp 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Montgomery Twp 5/23/2012 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 5/17/2012 Culex restuans
Montour County Mosquito Samples
Montour Danville Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton County Mosquito Samples
Northampton Bethlehem City 10/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hellertown Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
Northampton Palmer Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Wind Gap Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Wind Gap Boro 8/15/2012 Culex restuans
Northampton Easton City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Wind Gap Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland County Mosquito Samples
Northumberland Coal Twp 9/13/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Riverside Boro 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/31/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Delaware Twp 8/31/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Turbotville Boro 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Sunbury City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Delaware Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Northumberland Delaware Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Delaware Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Point Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Point Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Delaware Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Turbotville Boro 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland West Chillisquaque Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Delaware Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Turbotville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Northumberland Northumberland Boro 6/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Perry County Mosquito Samples
Perry Rye Twp 8/24/2012 Culex restuans
Perry Carroll Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Perry Buffalo Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Perry Carroll Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Perry Carroll Twp 7/31/2012 Culex restuans
Perry Carroll Twp 7/20/2012 Culex restuans
Perry Rye Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Perry Marysville Boro 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
Philadelphia County Mosquito Samples
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/24/2012 Aedes albopictus
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2012 Culex erraticus
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2012 Culex erraticus
      Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Tinicum Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Aedes albopictus
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/13/2012 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/21/2012 Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill County Mosquito Samples
Schuylkill Minersville Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Ringtown Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill North Manheim Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill West Brunswick Twp 8/28/2012 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Ringtown Boro 8/14/2012 Culex restuans
Schuylkill West Brunswick Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Tamaqua Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill West Mahanoy Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 6/19/2012 Culex restuans
Snyder County Mosquito Samples
Snyder Penn Twp 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
Snyder Beavertown Boro 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Snyder Spring Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Snyder West Beaver Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Snyder Beavertown Boro 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Snyder Middlecreek Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
Snyder West Beaver Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Snyder Spring Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
Snyder Beavertown Boro 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union County Mosquito Samples
Union East Buffalo Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Union East Buffalo Twp 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Hartleton Boro 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Buffalo Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Lewisburg Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
Union Limestone Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Mifflinburg Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Hartleton Boro 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Lewis Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Union Buffalo Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Venango County Mosquito Samples
Venango Oil City City 6/29/2012 Culex restuans
Washington County Mosquito Samples
Washington New Eagle Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Washington Canton Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
Washington Peters Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
Washington Canton Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
Washington Peters Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
Washington Peters Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Washington Canton Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
Washington Peters Twp 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland County Mosquito Samples
Westmoreland East Huntingdon Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland East Huntingdon Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Hempfield Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland North Huntingdon Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Youngwood Boro 9/13/2012 Culex restuans
Westmoreland North Huntingdon Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Westmoreland Hempfield Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Rostraver Twp 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland West Leechburg Boro 8/21/2012 Culex restuans
Westmoreland North Irwin Boro 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Greensburg City 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Murrysville Boro 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland North Huntingdon Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Unity Twp 6/26/2012 Culex restuans
Westmoreland West Leechburg Boro 6/13/2012 Culex restuans
Westmoreland North Huntingdon Twp 6/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York County Mosquito Samples
York Conewago Twp 10/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 10/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/26/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/21/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Boro 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 9/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 9/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 9/12/2012 Culex restuans
York Hanover Boro 9/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/11/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Paradise Twp 9/11/2012 Culex spp.
York Dover Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Fairview Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/7/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Shrewsbury Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
York New Freedom Boro 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 9/6/2012 Culex salinarius
York North Codorus Twp 9/6/2012 Culex restuans
York North Codorus Twp 9/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
York Red Lion Boro 9/5/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 9/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 9/1/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 9/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/31/2012 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
York Seven Valleys Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York Seven Valleys Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York Seven Valleys Boro 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Haven Boro 8/30/2012 Culex restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/30/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Jackson Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/29/2012 Culex restuans
York Paradise Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dillsburg Boro 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Monaghan Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/28/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Seven Valleys Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Seven Valleys Boro 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/23/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 8/23/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/22/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/21/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/16/2012 Culex restuans
York East Prospect Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Boro 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
York Fairview Twp 8/16/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
York York City 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/15/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/15/2012 Anopheles punctipennis
      Culex salinarius
York York Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York Red Lion Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York Red Lion Boro 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York Fairview Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/14/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 8/10/2012 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 8/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/9/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 8/8/2012 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/8/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Hanover Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 8/7/2012 Culex restuans
York North Codorus Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Red Lion Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dallastown Boro 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/7/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/3/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
      Culex spp.
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Boro 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
York Dover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2012 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 8/1/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/31/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 7/26/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 7/26/2012 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Jackson Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 7/25/2012 Culex erraticus
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/25/2012 Culex pipiens
York Shrewsbury Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Hellam Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Hellam Twp 7/24/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/20/2012 Culex restuans
York York City 7/20/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springfield Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
York Shrewsbury Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
York Shrewsbury Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springfield Twp 7/19/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 7/18/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/18/2012 Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/17/2012 Culex pipiens
York North Codorus Twp 7/17/2012 Culex restuans
York Hanover Boro 7/14/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/13/2012 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2012 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 7/10/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/6/2012 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/6/2012 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/5/2012 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 7/5/2012 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/5/2012 Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/4/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 7/4/2012 Culex pipiens
York Windsor Twp 7/4/2012 Culex restuans
York York City 7/3/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 6/27/2012 Culex pipiens
York Dover Twp 6/21/2012 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York New Salem Boro 6/20/2012 Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 6/19/2012 Culex pipiens
York North York Boro 6/12/2012 Culex pipiens
York York City 5/29/2012 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 5/16/2012 Culex restuans

Avian Positives Collected
Top

County Municipality Date Collected Species
Tioga Mansfield Boro 9/27/2012 American Crow
Northampton Bethlehem Twp 9/26/2012 American Crow
Berks Ruscombmanor Twp 9/25/2012 American Crow
Centre Spring Twp 9/25/2012 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 9/24/2012 American Crow
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 9/20/2012 American Crow
Monroe Stroud Twp 9/20/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 9/19/2012 American Crow
Erie Erie City 9/18/2012 American Crow
Fayette South Union Twp 9/18/2012 American Crow
Dauphin Williams Twp 9/17/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 9/17/2012 American Crow
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 9/14/2012 American Crow
Berks Wernersville Boro 9/14/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 9/14/2012 American Crow
Centre College Twp 9/13/2012 American Crow
York East Manchester Twp 9/12/2012 Blue Jay
York West Manchester Twp 9/12/2012 American Crow
Centre Halfmoon Twp 9/11/2012 American Crow
Lancaster Warwick Twp 9/11/2012 American Crow
Centre Harris Twp 9/10/2012 American Kestrel
Centre State College Boro 9/10/2012 American Crow
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 9/10/2012 American Crow
Franklin Southampton Twp 9/10/2012 Blue Jay
Lehigh Allentown City 9/10/2012 American Crow
Lycoming Clinton Twp 9/7/2012 Blue Jay
Lancaster West Earl Twp 9/5/2012 Song Sparrow
Berks Albany Twp 9/4/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 9/4/2012 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/31/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/31/2012 American Crow
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 8/30/2012 American Crow
Centre Boggs Twp 8/29/2012 Great Horned Owl
Huntingdon Huntingdon Boro 8/29/2012 Great Horned Owl
Huntingdon Jackson Twp 8/29/2012 Sharp-shinned Hawk
Berks Hamburg Boro 8/28/2012 American Crow
Cumberland Hampden Twp 8/27/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/27/2012 American Crow
York West Manchester Twp 8/27/2012 American Crow
York Windsor Twp 8/27/2012 American Crow
Berks Hamburg Boro 8/24/2012 American Crow
York York City 8/24/2012 American Crow
Centre Spring Twp 8/23/2012 American Crow
Delaware Aston Twp 8/23/2012 Blue Jay
Northampton Plainfield Twp 8/23/2012 American Crow
Blair Altoona City 8/22/2012 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/22/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Centre Patton Twp 8/22/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/22/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/22/2012 American Crow
Huntingdon Barree Twp 8/22/2012 Great Horned Owl
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/22/2012 American Crow
Berks Spring Twp 8/21/2012 American Crow
Delaware Ridley Twp 8/21/2012 American Crow
Adams Oxford Twp 8/20/2012 American Crow
Berks Maidencreek Twp 8/20/2012 Blue Jay
Centre Boggs Twp 8/20/2012 Great Horned Owl
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/20/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/20/2012 Blue Jay
Monroe Jackson Twp 8/20/2012 American Crow
York Manchester Twp 8/18/2012 Blue Jay
Erie Erie City 8/17/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/16/2012 American Crow
Lancaster Quarryville Boro 8/16/2012 Great Horned Owl
Lycoming Upper Fairfield Twp 8/16/2012 American Crow
Centre Miles Twp 8/15/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Centre State College Boro 8/15/2012 American Crow
Indiana Rayne Twp 8/15/2012 American Crow
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/15/2012 American Crow
Berks Leesport Boro 8/14/2012 Blue Jay
Erie Erie City 8/14/2012 American Crow
York Dover Twp 8/14/2012 American Crow
Allegheny Whitehall Boro 8/13/2012 American Crow
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 8/13/2012 American Crow
Erie Erie City 8/13/2012 American Crow
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/13/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/13/2012 American Crow
Monroe Coolbaugh Twp 8/11/2012 Cooper Hawk
York Fairview Twp 8/11/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 8/10/2012 American Crow
Delaware Radnor Twp 8/10/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/10/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/8/2012 American Crow
Huntingdon Porter Twp 8/8/2012 Great Horned Owl
Erie Erie City 8/6/2012 American Crow
York North Codorus Twp 8/2/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/1/2012 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/1/2012 American Crow
Erie Erie City 8/1/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 8/1/2012 American Crow
Huntingdon Huntingdon Boro 8/1/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Cambria Westmont Boro 7/31/2012 American Crow
Juniata Fayette Twp 7/31/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Emmaus Boro 7/31/2012 American Crow
Monroe Tobyhanna Twp 7/31/2012 American Crow
York West Manchester Twp 7/31/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 7/30/2012 American Crow
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 7/30/2012 American Crow
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/30/2012 Broad-winged Hawk
Montour Derry Twp 7/30/2012 American Kestrel
Northampton Palmer Twp 7/30/2012 American Crow
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/27/2012 American Crow
Lebanon Union Twp 7/27/2012 American Crow
Centre College Twp 7/25/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 7/25/2012 American Crow
Chester West Bradford Twp 7/24/2012 American Crow
Chester Westtown Twp 7/24/2012 Cooper Hawk
Lancaster Quarryville Boro 7/24/2012 American Crow
Lebanon Richland Boro 7/24/2012 American Crow
Centre Spring Twp 7/23/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/23/2012 American Crow
Mifflin Lewistown Boro 7/23/2012 American Crow
Northampton Nazareth Boro 7/23/2012 American Crow
York Manchester Twp 7/23/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
York Shrewsbury Twp 7/23/2012 American Crow
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/22/2012 American Crow
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/22/2012 American Crow
York Springettsbury Twp 7/22/2012 American Crow
Lancaster Manor Twp 7/21/2012 American Crow
Blair Martinsburg Boro 7/19/2012 American Kestrel
Delaware Eddystone Boro 7/19/2012 Fish Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/18/2012 American Crow
Lycoming Loyalsock Twp 7/18/2012 Broad-winged Hawk
Monroe Chestnuthill Twp 7/17/2012 American Crow
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/12/2012 American Crow
Centre Patton Twp 7/12/2012 American Crow
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/12/2012 American Crow
Mifflin Granville Twp 7/12/2012 American Crow
Venango Pinegrove Twp 7/11/2012 Red-tailed Hawk
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/9/2012 American Crow
Centre Patton Twp 6/29/2012 American Crow
Centre State College Boro 6/27/2012 American Crow
Washington Hanover Twp 6/26/2012 American Crow
Monroe Jackson Twp 6/10/2012 American Crow
Erie Millcreek Twp 5/4/2012 American Crow

Veterinary Positives Collected
Top

Pathogen County Municipality Date Collected Animal Type
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 10/23/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 10/11/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Dauphin N/A 10/10/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Schuylkill N/A 10/4/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 10/2/2012 Other
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/29/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/28/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus York N/A 9/27/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Adams N/A 9/26/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Centre N/A 9/22/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/21/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus York N/A 9/21/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/19/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Montour N/A 9/18/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/17/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Dauphin N/A 9/12/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Luzerne N/A 9/11/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/10/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Montour N/A 9/10/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 9/8/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Bucks N/A 9/6/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lebanon N/A 9/6/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Juniata N/A 9/5/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/5/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus York N/A 9/5/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 9/4/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 9/2/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Union N/A 9/1/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Juniata N/A 8/31/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 8/31/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Montour N/A 8/31/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 8/30/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Chester N/A 8/29/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 8/29/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lehigh N/A 8/29/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Blair N/A 8/27/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Juniata N/A 8/27/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus York N/A 8/25/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 8/24/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Berks N/A 8/23/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Fulton N/A 8/21/2012 Other
West Nile Virus Centre N/A 8/20/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 8/20/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Centre N/A 8/15/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Mifflin N/A 8/14/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Cumberland N/A 8/8/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Juniata N/A 8/8/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Allegheny N/A 8/1/2012 Other
West Nile Virus Juniata N/A 7/30/2012 Equine
West Nile Virus Northampton N/A 3/20/2012 Equine
Eastern Equine Encephalitis Luzerne N/A 9/5/2012 Equine

Dead birds

When a dead bird is sighted, the information about that bird is recorded. If the bird meets the criteria for testing, it is collected and sent for testing. Samples are from each bird are tested for WNV. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by whole birds,rather than partial tissues from the birds.

Mosquitoes

All mosquitoes collected in one effort create a sample of mosquitoes. This sample is sent to the lab for identification. A sample can include either larval or adult mosquitoes. Only adult mosquitoes are tested for WNV. All mosquitoes are identified, and adults are divided into subsamples by species for testing. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by samples, rather than subsamples of mosquitoes.

Veterinary Samples

Diagnostic blood samples from equine and other animals submitted by veterinarians across the state will be tested for WNV. Please note that since it is impossible to differentiate between naturally infected horses and vaccinated horses, it is important that the vaccination history of any horse that is being tested be provided to the laboratory. A reporting form is available for submission with samples from the Pennsylvania Veterinary Laboratory.


A multi-agency cooperative effort between:

PA Department of Environmental Protection Logo PA Department of Health Logo PA Department of Agriculture Logo

Who is my County Coordinator?

Who is my DEP Coordinator?

Other States

News

I Found a Dead Bird

What is Pennsylvania doing?

2000 Year End Report

2001 Surveillance Results

2002 Surveillance Results

2003 Surveillance Results

2004 Surveillance Results

2005 Surveillance Results

2006 Surveillance Results

2007 Surveillance Results

2008 Surveillance Results

2009 Surveillance Results

2010 Surveillance Results

2011 Surveillance Results

2012 Surveillance Results

2013 Surveillance Results