title
HomeHot ZonesUpcoming Spray EventsCounty ContactsWhat Can I Do?WNV InfoMosquito SurveillanceAnimalsBrochures/FactsheetsMedia/Press Releases

Surveillance Data and Maps

DISCLAIMER: This page was last updated on August 14, 2018

Select a county below to view surveillance information for that county.

Map of Surveillance Results Adams County - Red/Virus Present Allegheny County - Red/Virus Present Armstrong County - Red/Virus Present Beaver County - Red/Virus Present Bedford County - Red/Virus Present Berks County - Red/Virus Present Blair County - Red/Virus Present Bradford County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Bucks County - Red/Virus Present Butler County - Red/Virus Present Cambria County - Red/Virus Present Cameron County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Carbon County - Red/Virus Present Centre County - Red/Virus Present Chester County - Red/Virus Present Clarion County - Red/Virus Present Clearfield County - Red/Virus Present Clinton County - Red/Virus Present Columbia County - Red/Virus Present Crawford County - Red/Virus Present Cumberland County - Red/Virus Present Dauphin County - Red/Virus Present Delaware County - Red/Virus Present Elk County - Red/Virus Present Erie County - Red/Virus Present Fayette County - Red/Virus Present Forest County - Red/Virus Present Franklin County - Red/Virus Present Fulton County - Red/Virus Present Greene County - Red/Virus Present Huntingdon County - Red/Virus Present Indiana County - Red/Virus Present Jefferson County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Juniata County - Red/Virus Present Lackawanna County - Red/Virus Present Lancaster County - Red/Virus Present Lawrence County - Red/Virus Present Lebanon County - Red/Virus Present Lehigh County - Red/Virus Present Luzerne County - Red/Virus Present Lycoming County - Red/Virus Present McKean County - Red/Virus Present Mercer County - Red/Virus Present Mifflin County - Red/Virus Present Monroe County - Red/Virus Present Montgomery County - Red/Virus Present Montour County - Red/Virus Present Northampton County - Red/Virus Present Northumberland County - Red/Virus Present Perry County - Red/Virus Present Philadelphia County - Red/Virus Present Pike County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Potter County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Schuylkill County - Red/Virus Present Snyder County - Red/Virus Present Somerset County - Red/Virus Present Sullivan County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Susquehanna County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Tioga County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Union County - Red/Virus Present Venango County - Red/Virus Present Warren County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Washington County - Red/Virus Present Wayne County - Blue/Virus Has Not Yet Been Found Westmoreland County - Red/Virus Present Wyoming County - Red/Virus Present York County - Red/Virus Present Counties in Blue are counties in which virus has not yet been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status. Counties in Red are counties in which virus has been found during the year.  Move your cursor over individual counties to determine county surveillance status.

Red/Blue Map Legend - Red = Virus Found, Blue = No Virus Found

Tabular view of PA county surveillance status for 2018

Pennsylvania Surveillance

Surveillance Type Number Collected Number Tested Number Positives
Humans N/A N/A 1*
Human Blood Donors N/A N/A 1
Dead Birds 97 80 38
Mosquito Samples 20891 7526 2140
Mosquito Pools N/A 13095 2901
Veterinary Samples N/A N/A 3*
*This number may include positive cases for pathogens other than West Nile Virus. For more information, please see the corresponding Human Cases or Veterinary Positives tables below.


View:  County Positives Summary  |  Human Cases  |  Mosquito Positives  |  Avian Positives  |  Veterinary Positives

County Positives Summary

CountyTotal
Positives
Human
Cases
Avian SamplesMosquito SamplesVeterinary
Positives
CollectedTestedPositiveCollectedTestedPositive
Adams380220840221380
Allegheny591100388169580
Armstrong3000011630
Beaver400000533203400
Bedford30441321020
Berks101032011243211010
Blair370433493174340
Bradford000000000
Bucks11800008724051180
Butler1000025910
Cambria10000044783100
Cameron002100000
Carbon20110111020
Centre19015155364113140
Chester17100008084621710
Clarion100004110
Clearfield80107532930
Clinton10000361010
Columbia12000016462120
Crawford1000021510
Cumberland840421826318830
Dauphin960111666295950
Delaware200055211324831980
Elk2000018420
Erie21054432995170
Fayette280000348109280
Forest50000634050
Franklin760000580228760
Fulton10000221010
Greene900001714190
Huntingdon3054223710
Indiana20111191110
Jefferson000001000
Juniata100009310
Lackawanna270000472196270
Lancaster13201117843141292
Lawrence440000480176440
Lebanon460221524179450
Lehigh640330715238640
Luzerne380000471201380
Lycoming240321405130230
McKean3011149320
Mercer20000331020
Mifflin3010029930
Monroe11021124391100
Montgomery10700009943321070
Montour1200009043120
Northampton440110522164440
Northumberland702203129970
Perry4011125530
Philadelphia176000014084681760
Pike000001000
Potter000000000
Schuylkill340111367129330
Snyder401101534240
Somerset304219420
Sullivan000000000
Susquehanna000001000
Tioga000000000
Union16032119874141
Venango10000261510
Warren000005300
Washington80222852060
Wayne000000000
Westmoreland270220470145270
Wyoming2000016920
York190044215925101880
TOTAL2182197803820891752621403
Positive Counties57
Counties with
Human Positives
1
Counties with
Dead Bird Positives
21
Counties with
Mosquito Positives
57
Counties with
Veterinary Positives
2

Human Positives Reported
Top

(Most recent cases reported at top of table)

Pathogen County Gender Date Reported
West Nile Virus Allegheny Male July 2018

Mosquito Positives Collected
Top

Mosquito samples may consist of 1 or more mosquito pools with 1 or more species. The samples below are ordered by County, then by Recent Date.

County Municipality Date Species
Adams County Mosquito Samples
Adams Littlestown Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/26/2018 Culex salinarius
Adams Hamilton Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Bonneauville Boro 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Berwick Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Mount Joy Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Cumberland Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Littlestown Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Union Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Adams Conewago Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Gettysburg Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Latimore Twp 6/21/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Conewago Twp 6/20/2018 Culex restuans
Adams Bendersville Boro 6/7/2018 Culex restuans
Allegheny County Mosquito Samples
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Penn Hills Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Allegheny Pittsburgh City 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Allegheny Wilkinsburg Boro 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Armstrong County Mosquito Samples
Armstrong North Buffalo Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Armstrong Ford City Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Armstrong Leechburg Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Beaver County Mosquito Samples
Beaver Harmony Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Baden Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Center Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Greene Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver North Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver New Sewickley Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver Patterson Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Baden Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Beaver Falls City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Rochester Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Center Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Hopewell Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Aliquippa City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Center Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Baden Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Beaver Bridgewater Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Patterson Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver Brighton Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Monaca Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Beaver Beaver Falls City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Baden Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver Economy Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver Independence Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Beaver North Sewickley Twp 6/26/2018 Culex restuans
Beaver Patterson Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bedford County Mosquito Samples
Bedford West Providence Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bedford East Providence Twp 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Berks County Mosquito Samples
Berks Exeter Twp 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Kenhorst Boro 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Spring Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Maidencreek Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Topton Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Muhlenberg Twp 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Spring Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Cumru Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Spring Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Upper Bern Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Tulpehocken Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Bern Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Amity Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Amity Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Birdsboro Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Caernarvon Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Bally Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Washington Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Oley Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Hamburg Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Centre Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Saint Lawrence Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Exeter Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks South Heidelberg Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Shillington Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Mohnton Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Hamburg Boro 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Shoemakersville Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Centre Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Reading City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Wyomissing Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Berks Shillington Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Cumru Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Kenhorst Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Reading City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Boyertown Boro 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Berks Wyomissing Boro 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Berks Bern Twp 6/7/2018 Culex restuans
Blair County Mosquito Samples
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Blair Altoona City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Blair Logan Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Allegheny Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Logan Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Blair Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Freedom Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Blair Altoona City 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Blair Freedom Twp 6/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks County Mosquito Samples
Bucks East Rockhill Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Wrightstown Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Sellersville Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks West Rockhill Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Morrisville Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Upper Southampton Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Richland Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Falls Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex salinarius
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks New Britain Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks New Britain Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks New Britain Twp 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Bucks New Britain Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Penndel Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Sellersville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Morrisville Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warrington Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Northampton Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Lower Makefield Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Quakertown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Warminster Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Doylestown Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Penndel Boro 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Falls Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Bristol Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Bucks Middletown Twp 6/14/2018 Culex restuans
Bucks Perkasie Boro 6/13/2018 Culex restuans
Bucks Bensalem Twp 6/5/2018 Culex pipiens
Butler County Mosquito Samples
Butler Zelienople Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria County Mosquito Samples
Cambria Johnstown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Cambria Blacklick Twp 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Cambria Johnstown City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cambria Upper Yoder Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Carbon County Mosquito Samples
Carbon Jim Thorpe Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Carbon Palmerton Boro 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre County Mosquito Samples
Centre State College Boro 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Centre Snow Shoe Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Snow Shoe Twp 8/3/2018 Culex restuans
Centre College Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Centre Ferguson Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Centre State College Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre College Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Centre Rush Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Centre College Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Boggs Twp 7/5/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Patton Twp 7/4/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre State College Boro 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Centre Howard Twp 6/21/2018 Culex restuans
Chester County Mosquito Samples
Chester West Chester Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Spring City Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Pennsbury Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Easttown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Marlborough Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Square Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Penn Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Oxford Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Atglen Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Spring City Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Warwick Twp 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Pennsbury Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Pennsbury Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Pennsbury Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Kennett Twp 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Willistown Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Marlborough Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Square Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Penn Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Oxford Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Whiteland Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Downingtown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Willistown Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Brandywine Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Spring City Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Spring City Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Pennsbury Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Birmingham Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Marlborough Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Oxford Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Chester Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Whiteland Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Whiteland Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Malvern Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Willistown Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Willistown Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Willistown Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester East Goshen Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Spring City Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester East Vincent Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester North Coventry Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Birmingham Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Thornbury Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Kennett Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Bradford Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Atglen Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Chester Upper Uwchlan Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Phoenixville Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester Tredyffrin Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Easttown Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Chester West Goshen Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester West Chester Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Parkesburg Boro 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Warwick Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Chester Uwchlan Twp 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Clarion County Mosquito Samples
Clarion Farmington Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Clearfield County Mosquito Samples
Clearfield Du Bois City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Clearfield Chester Hill Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Clearfield Du Bois City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Clinton County Mosquito Samples
Clinton Chapman Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia County Mosquito Samples
Columbia Berwick Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Columbia Berwick Boro 8/2/2018 Ochlerotatus japonicus japonicus
Columbia Catawissa Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Columbia Briar Creek Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Columbia Briar Creek Boro 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Columbia Briar Creek Boro 6/22/2018 Culex restuans
Columbia Town of Bloomsburg 6/20/2018 Culex restuans
Crawford County Mosquito Samples
Crawford Hayfield Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland County Mosquito Samples
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shiremanstown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Hopewell Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Newville Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Southampton Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Shippensburg Boro 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Mechanicsburg Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
      Culex restuans
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Middleton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Monroe Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Carlisle Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland South Newton Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland East Pennsboro Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lemoyne Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Silver Spring Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Shippensburg Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Monroe Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Lower Allen Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Upper Allen Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland North Middleton Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Hampden Twp 6/26/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Camp Hill Boro 6/21/2018 Culex restuans
Cumberland Middlesex Twp 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Cumberland Mt Holly Springs Boro 6/15/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin County Mosquito Samples
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/9/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/9/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Williams Twp 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Londonderry Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Conewago Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Wiconisco Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Middle Paxton Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Dauphin Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 7/25/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Londonderry Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Conewago Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Londonderry Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Millersburg Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin East Hanover Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Derry Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin West Hanover Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Swatara Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Lower Paxton Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Halifax Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Lykens Boro 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Susquehanna Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Harrisburg City 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens
Dauphin Derry Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 6/22/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Dauphin Paxtang Boro 6/20/2018 Culex restuans
Dauphin Washington Twp 6/14/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware County Mosquito Samples
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Norwood Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Edgemont Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marple Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Newtown Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Concord Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Bethel Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Bethel Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Chester City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Middletown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Middletown Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Norwood Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upland Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Chester Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Tinicum Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Colwyn Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Concord Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Delaware Concord Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Chadds Ford Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Darby Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Trainer Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Folcroft Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Prospect Park Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lower Chichester Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marcus Hook Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Trainer Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Trainer Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Tinicum Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Aston Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Colwyn Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Darby Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marple Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marple Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marple Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Marple Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Newtown Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Rutledge Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Nether Providence Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Swarthmore Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Marple Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Radnor Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Aston Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Collingdale Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lansdowne Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Thornbury Twp 6/27/2018 Culex restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Thornbury Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Haverford Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Providence Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Haverford Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Ridley Park Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Brookhaven Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Yeadon Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Sharon Hill Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Delaware Radnor Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Chester City 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Lower Chichester Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Darby Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Upper Chichester Twp 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Delaware Edgemont Twp 6/14/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie County Mosquito Samples
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/30/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/30/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Fairview Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/23/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/23/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/23/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Erie City 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Erie City 7/16/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Erie City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Erie City 6/26/2018 Culex restuans
Erie Harborcreek Twp 6/18/2018 Culex restuans
Fayette County Mosquito Samples
Fayette Connellsville City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette North Union Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Uniontown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Uniontown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Masontown Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette German Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Uniontown City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Uniontown City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Georges Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Brownsville Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Georges Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Uniontown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Masontown Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette German Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette Georges Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Fayette South Union Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Belle Vernon Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Redstone Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Georges Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette South Union Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Uniontown City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette North Union Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fayette Jefferson Twp 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Forest County Mosquito Samples
Forest Green Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Forest Tionesta Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Forest Green Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Forest Green Twp 6/26/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin County Mosquito Samples
Franklin Greene Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Guilford Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Washington Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Waynesboro Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Chambersburg Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Franklin Greene Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Franklin Guilford Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Hamilton Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Washington Twp 6/14/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Franklin Greene Twp 6/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Fulton County Mosquito Samples
Fulton Ayr Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Greene County Mosquito Samples
Greene Franklin Twp 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Greene Perry Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Greene Monongahela Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Cumberland Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Greene Perry Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Franklin Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Greene Cumberland Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Perry Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Greene Franklin Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Huntingdon County Mosquito Samples
Huntingdon Huntingdon Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Indiana County Mosquito Samples
Indiana Homer City Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Juniata County Mosquito Samples
Juniata Delaware Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna County Mosquito Samples
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lackawanna Archbald Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Clarks Summit Boro 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Lackawanna Jessup Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Jessup Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lackawanna Archbald Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Jermyn Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Glenburn Twp 7/23/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/16/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Covington Twp 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Roaring Brook Twp 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Scranton City 7/16/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 7/9/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Clifton Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Dickson City Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Archbald Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Lackawanna Clarks Summit Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lackawanna Moosic Boro 6/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster County Mosquito Samples
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Lampeter Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Lampeter Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Warwick Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Warwick Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Mount Joy Boro 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster West Donegal Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Ephrata Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Ephrata Boro 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster West Lampeter Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lititz Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Conoy Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Donegal Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster West Hempfield Twp 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Brecknock Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manor Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster East Hempfield Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Elizabethtown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Penn Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Warwick Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster City 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lancaster Lancaster Twp 6/21/2018 Culex restuans
Lancaster Manheim Twp 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence County Mosquito Samples
Lawrence New Castle City 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Ellwood City Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lawrence Shenango Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Ellwood City Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lawrence Wayne Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Beaver Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Beaver Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Wilmington Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/27/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/27/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Lawrence New Castle City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/26/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence New Castle City 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Ellwood City Boro 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Lawrence Shenango Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Union Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Wampum Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence North Beaver Twp 7/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lawrence Hickory Twp 6/20/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon County Mosquito Samples
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/3/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/3/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Jackson Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon Richland Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon West Cornwall Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Palmyra Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Londonderry Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Annville Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon North Cornwall Twp 7/13/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon North Lebanon Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon West Cornwall Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon Jonestown Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Cold Spring Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon Lebanon City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Lebanon Cold Spring Twp 6/26/2018 Culex restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Lebanon Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lebanon South Londonderry Twp 6/5/2018 Culex restuans
Lehigh County Mosquito Samples
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Whitehall Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Bethlehem City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Macungie Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Upper Saucon Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Lower Macungie Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh North Whitehall Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Lehigh Bethlehem City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Hanover Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Hanover Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Lehigh Allentown City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh Allentown City 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lehigh South Whitehall Twp 6/14/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne County Mosquito Samples
Luzerne Pittston City 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hazle Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Duryea Boro 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Forty Fort Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Exeter Boro 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wyoming Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hazleton City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Swoyersville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Plymouth Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Edwardsville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Dennison Twp Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Wilkes Barre City 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne Kingston Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Luzerne Forty Fort Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Hazle Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Luzerne West Pittston Boro 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Luzerne Pittston City 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming County Mosquito Samples
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Armstrong Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Loyalsock Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Muncy Creek Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Old Lycoming Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Williamsport City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Mill Creek Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Muncy Creek Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Jersey Shore Boro 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Lycoming Twp 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 6/19/2018 Culex restuans
Lycoming Montoursville Boro 6/7/2018 Culex restuans
McKean County Mosquito Samples
McKean Bradford City 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
McKean Bradford City 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Mercer County Mosquito Samples
Mercer Pine Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Mercer Mercer Boro 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Mifflin County Mosquito Samples
Mifflin Derry Twp 7/27/2018 Culex restuans
Mifflin Brown Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Mifflin Granville Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe County Mosquito Samples
Monroe Barrett Twp 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Monroe East Stroudsburg Boro 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Monroe Barrett Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Smithfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroud Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Monroe Stroudsburg Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery County Mosquito Samples
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lansdale Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery East Norriton Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Plymouth Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Douglass Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Douglass Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Franconia Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Worcester Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Douglass Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Douglass Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Souderton Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Souderton Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/13/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Salford Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Worcester Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Abington Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Merion Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Marlborough Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Douglass Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Pottstown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Souderton Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitpain Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Montgomery Norristown Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Lower Moreland Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Horsham Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Springfield Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Whitemarsh Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Upper Providence Twp 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montgomery Collegeville Boro 5/30/2018 Culex pipiens
Montour County Mosquito Samples
Montour Mahoning Twp 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Montour Danville Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Montour Danville Boro 6/12/2018 Culex restuans
Montour Mahoning Twp 6/12/2018 Culex restuans
Northampton County Mosquito Samples
Northampton Wilson Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton East Allen Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton East Allen Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Upper Nazareth Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Upper Nazareth Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Easton City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Palmer Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Wilson Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Easton City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton East Allen Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bath Boro 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Upper Nazareth Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Hanover Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Wilson Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Easton City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Wilson Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Easton City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Wilson Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Wilson Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Bethlehem City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Lehigh Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northampton Easton City 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Northampton Bethlehem City 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Northumberland County Mosquito Samples
Northumberland Shamokin City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Shamokin City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Milton Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Northumberland Shamokin City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Coal Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Mount Carmel Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Northumberland Shamokin City 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Perry County Mosquito Samples
Perry Newport Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Perry Duncannon Boro 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Perry Marysville Boro 7/27/2018 Culex restuans
Philadelphia County Mosquito Samples
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
      Culex restuans
      Culex salinarius
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/29/2018 Culex pipiens
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Philadelphia Philadelphia City 6/21/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill County Mosquito Samples
Schuylkill Pottsville City 8/7/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Pottsville City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pine Grove Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Port Carbon Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Hegins Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/18/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Ringtown Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill West Mahanoy Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Mahanoy Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Pottsville City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Schuylkill Cressona Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Schuylkill Schuylkill Haven Boro 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Snyder County Mosquito Samples
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
Snyder Penn Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Snyder Penn Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
Snyder Selinsgrove Boro 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Somerset County Mosquito Samples
Somerset Somerset Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Somerset Somerset Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union County Mosquito Samples
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/8/2018 Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Lewisburg Boro 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 8/1/2018 Culex restuans
Union Kelly Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
Union East Buffalo Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Kelly Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
Union Buffalo Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Union Lewisburg Boro 6/20/2018 Culex restuans
Venango County Mosquito Samples
Venango Oil City City 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington County Mosquito Samples
Washington Canonsburg Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington New Eagle Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Washington Monongahela City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Carroll Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Washington North Strabane Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Washington Carroll Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland County Mosquito Samples
Westmoreland Hempfield Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Westmoreland Greensburg City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland New Kensington City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland New Kensington City 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Derry Twp 8/7/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Westmoreland Unity Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland New Kensington City 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Boro 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Greensburg City 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Derry Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Latrobe Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
Westmoreland Derry Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Latrobe Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/17/2018 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Mount Pleasant Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland New Kensington City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Vandergrift Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Delmont Boro 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Derry Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
Westmoreland Ligonier Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
Westmoreland Penn Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
Wyoming County Mosquito Samples
Wyoming Tunkhannock Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
Wyoming Meshoppen Twp 6/27/2018 Culex restuans
York County Mosquito Samples
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/9/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 8/9/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
York West Manchester Twp 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 8/9/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/9/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/8/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 8/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Carroll Twp 8/2/2018 Culex restuans
York York Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Felton Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Dallastown Boro 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Windsor Twp 8/2/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Newberry Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York Twp 8/1/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Penn Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Penn Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York West Manheim Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/31/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/27/2018 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Hellam Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/26/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
York East Manchester Twp 7/25/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/25/2018 Culex pipiens
York Hanover Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York Penn Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Dover Boro 7/24/2018 Culex pipiens
York Conewago Twp 7/24/2018 Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York Twp 7/20/2018 Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Hellam Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
York West Manchester Twp 7/19/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/19/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/18/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Hanover Boro 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Penn Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Penn Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
York Carroll Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Monaghan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens
York Monaghan Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Franklin Twp 7/17/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/14/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/14/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/14/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Wrightsville Boro 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lewisberry Boro 7/12/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/12/2018 Culex pipiens
York West Manheim Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Fairview Twp 7/11/2018 Culex restuans
York Conewago Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 7/11/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
York West Manheim Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Jackson Twp 7/10/2018 Culex restuans
York North Codorus Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York North Codorus Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Spring Grove Boro 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Jackson Twp 7/10/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
York Windsor Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York York City 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Spring Garden Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York York Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York York Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lewisberry Boro 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
York Newberry Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Conewago Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York Hallam Boro 7/6/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/6/2018 Culex pipiens
York Hanover Boro 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
York York City 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Penn Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
York West Manheim Twp 7/3/2018 Culex pipiens
      Culex restuans
York Penn Twp 7/3/2018 Culex restuans
York Manchester Twp 6/29/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 6/29/2018 Culex pipiens
York Springettsbury Twp 6/29/2018 Culex pipiens
York Spring Garden Twp 6/28/2018 Culex restuans
York East Manchester Twp 6/28/2018 Culex pipiens
York Manchester Twp 6/27/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Lower Windsor Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Peach Bottom Twp 6/26/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Springettsbury Twp 6/22/2018 Culex restuans
York East Manchester Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York York Twp 6/20/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Hanover Boro 6/19/2018 Culex pipiens-restuans
York Manchester Twp 5/16/2018 Culex restuans

Avian Positives Collected
Top

County Municipality Date Collected Species
Lycoming Picture Rocks Boro 8/7/2018 American Crow
Lancaster Manheim Twp 8/6/2018 American Crow
Washington Nottingham Twp 8/3/2018 Great Horned Owl
Washington West Finley Twp 8/3/2018 Great Horned Owl
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/2/2018 American Crow
Cumberland New Cumberland Boro 8/2/2018 American Crow
Monroe Chestnuthill Twp 8/2/2018 American Crow
Perry Carroll Twp 8/2/2018 American Crow
York New Freedom Boro 8/2/2018 American Crow
Centre Ferguson Twp 8/1/2018 American Crow
Clearfield Chester Hill Boro 8/1/2018 Great Horned Owl
Erie Fairview Twp 8/1/2018 American Crow
Erie Harborcreek Twp 7/31/2018 American Crow
Centre College Twp 7/30/2018 Cooper Hawk
Centre Potter Twp 7/30/2018 American Crow
Blair Frankstown Twp 7/24/2018 American Crow
Blair Hollidaysburg Boro 7/24/2018 Blue Jay
Centre Huston Twp 7/24/2018 American Crow
Clearfield Boggs Twp 7/24/2018 Great Horned Owl
McKean Bradford Twp 7/24/2018 Great Horned Owl
York Windsor Twp 7/24/2018 American Crow
Bedford Colerain Twp 7/23/2018 American Crow
Dauphin Middle Paxton Twp 7/23/2018 American Crow
Delaware Haverford Twp 7/23/2018 American Crow
Erie Erie City 7/23/2018 American Crow
Schuylkill Wayne Twp 7/23/2018 American Crow
Indiana Pine Twp 7/22/2018 Great Horned Owl
Clearfield Boggs Twp 7/20/2018 Broad-winged Hawk
Delaware Springfield Twp 7/20/2018 American Crow
Huntingdon Spruce Creek Twp 7/20/2018 Great Horned Owl
Erie Millcreek Twp 7/19/2018 American Crow
Clearfield Woodward Twp 7/18/2018 American Kestrel
Union Kelly Twp 7/18/2018 Sharp-shinned Hawk
Lebanon Richland Boro 7/16/2018 American Crow
Huntingdon Smithfield Twp 7/15/2018 American Crow
Blair Snyder Twp 7/13/2018 Sharp-shinned Hawk
Somerset Somerset Boro 7/12/2018 Cooper Hawk
Clearfield Sandy Twp 7/11/2018 Red-tailed Hawk

Veterinary Positives Collected
Top

Pathogen County Municipality Date Collected Animal Type
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 8/7/2018 Equine
West Nile Virus Lancaster N/A 8/6/2018 Equine
West Nile Virus Union N/A 7/30/2018 Equine

Dead birds

When a dead bird is sighted, the information about that bird is recorded. If the bird meets the criteria for testing, it is collected and sent for testing. Samples are from each bird are tested for WNV. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by whole birds,rather than partial tissues from the birds.

Mosquitoes

All mosquitoes collected in one effort create a sample of mosquitoes. This sample is sent to the lab for identification. A sample can include either larval or adult mosquitoes. Only adult mosquitoes are tested for WNV. All mosquitoes are identified, and adults are divided into subsamples by species for testing. This table records the surveillance effort in Pennsylvania by samples, rather than subsamples of mosquitoes.

Veterinary Samples

Diagnostic blood samples from equine and other animals submitted by veterinarians across the state will be tested for WNV. Please note that since it is impossible to differentiate between naturally infected horses and vaccinated horses, it is important that the vaccination history of any horse that is being tested be provided to the laboratory. A reporting form is available for submission with samples from the Pennsylvania Veterinary Laboratory.


A multi-agency cooperative effort between:

PA Department of Environmental Protection Logo PA Department of Health Logo PA Department of Agriculture Logo

Surveillance Results:

  2000  |  2001  |  2002  |  2003  
  2004  |  2005  |  2006  |  2007  
  2008  |  2009  |  2010  |  2011  
  2012  |  2013  |  2014  |  2015  
  2016  |  2017  |  2018  |